Aerodromos_Privados_Autorizados

AERÓDROMOPROPIETARIODEPTO.PROVINCIAMUNICIPIONº R.A.FECHA EMISIÓN R.A.FECHA VIGENCIALINKFecha de PublicaciónRevocada
LAS PETASEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS41/201528/1/201528/1/2020
LAGUNA CORAZÓNEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZGUARAYOSASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS064/201511/2/201511/2/2020
EL PAISAJENEIVA LUCIA TENFEN WAZILEWSKISANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN073/201518/2/201518/2/2020
TIERRAS BAJAS DEL NORTEEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS076/201518/2/201518/2/2020
TOTAIDANILO PATRIOTASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ085/201520/2/201520/2/2020
LA ESPERANZARAFAEL DEHEZA CRONEMBOLDSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS130/201511/3/201511/3/2020
CURICHILA COLONIA MENONITA LAS PALMASSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ398/201522/7/201522/7/2020
ESTACIÓN DE COMPRENSIÓN ROBOREGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA550/20159/10/20159/10/2020
SANTA ROSA DEL MARCOADONAY BRAAKSMA VENEGAS Y BEATRIZ MARÍA LANDIVAR DE BRAAKSMASANTA CRUZVELASCO559/201515/10/201515/10/2020
MUNDAKAMARÍA JESUS LEON DE MUNDAKA E IBER LEON GORENASANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZ587/201526/10/201526/10/2020
GUARANYJOSÉ AMILCAR ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA645/201520/11/201520/11/2020
SAN PATRICIOAGRO NIVEL S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ698/201518/12/201518/12/2020
LA VICTORIA TRECEHÉCTOR RODOLFO RODA MATASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN062/201612/2/201612/2/2021
PAMPA GRANDEGRAZIELA DEL RIO CAUNEGRE DE NOGALESBENICERCADO156/201630/3/201630/3/2021
KLAUSSLUNA CAMBA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZGERMÁN BUSCH176/20166/4/20166/4/2021
RODEO IIROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN191/201613/4/201613/4/2021
DOÑA FRANCISCAROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS211/201619/4/201619/4/2021
KUNIGAMITAKEJI ONAGA TAIRASANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVANWARNES434/201628/7/201628/7/2021
SAN ANDRESANDRÉS RIBERA GUTIÉRREZSANTA CRUZVELASCOSAN IGNACIO450/20169/8/20169/8/2021
LA ENCONADATELMO VACA, DANIEL OVIEDO Y JESUS ORTIZSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZCOTOCA492/201630/8/201630/8/2021
GINEBRAMARTÍN YERKO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIOBENIYACUMA514/20167/9/20167/9/2021
LA PASCANAROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS515/20167/9/20167/9/2021
AGUARALUIS BERNARDO VARGASSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA590/20167/10/20167/10/2021
FLORAIAGROPECUARIA ALGARROBAL S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS719/201630/11/201630/11/2021
TOLDOSMINERA SAN CRISTOBALPOTOSÍNOR LIPEZCOLCHO K189/201712/5/201712/5/2022
VIRGEN DE GUADALUPEFABIANO ROGERIO FERREIRASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS216/201723/5/201723/5/2022
SAN JUAN DE FIBRALMULTIACTIVA AGRICOLA Y GANADERA EL REMANSO LTDABENICERCADO231/201731/5/201731/5/2022
EL TAJIBOJOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA CABRALSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS307/201718/7/201718/7/2022
GUINEALREINALDO DÍAZ SALEKSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ353/20179/8/20179/8/2022
GUAYACANES I - PACHAMAMAKARINA FORATTINI CABRAL DO VALLESANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS354/20179/8/20179/8/2022
DON HUMBERTOPOPLAR CAPITAL S.A.SANTA CRUZSARASANTA ROSA DEL SARA487/20179/10/20179/10/2022
CUPESIPEDRO REYNALDO DIAZ SALEKSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS501/201713/10/201713/10/2022
SANTA FECELIO TILLMANN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN551/201710/11/201710/11/2022
IZOZOGGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA554/201710/11/201710/11/2022
EL CAIROMARTIN YERKO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIOBENIYACUMASANTA ANA563/201713/11/201713/11/2022
CHIQUITOSGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA573/201716/11/201716/112022
PIRAÍRUDY AVERANGA ROJASSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZ599/201723/11/201723/11/2022
MONTE GRANDEJ.E. TIERRAZUL EMPRESAS AGROPECUARIAS S.R.L.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ651/201720/12/201720/12/2022
SAN MATEOCELIO TILLMAN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN014/201811/1/201811/1/2023
EL REMANSOCELIO TILLMAN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA015/201811/1/201811/1/2023
FUJINEREIDA BALDIVIEZO FLORESSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN019/201817/1/201817/1/2023
SILOS LA CHUTAJAIRO LEONARDO RAUBER E IVONETE MARTINS DA SILVA DE RAUBERSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO085/201821/3/201821/3/2023
EL CAMPITOVERLY VICKERS LUCIANO VALDEZ RUIZSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZCOTOCA310/201830/8/201830/8/2023
VARADERODAVID IOIL MARTISHEV, KATIRINA CHUPROV MAMETYEVSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO342/20187/9/20187/9/2023
LA CHUTALORENZO MORTIMER DOMINGUEZ BURELA, GUILLERMO SEIHATSU TOYAMA NAKAMA, KOICHI ARAKAKI, TOMOHIDE TSUKAYAMA, PABLO SEISHO KIKUYAMA NAKAMA, KAZUMA YAMASHIRO KIKUYAMASANTA CRUZSARAHSANTA ROSA DEL SARA419/201810/10/201810/10/2023
SACRUZSOCIEDAD AGROPECUARIA CLAVEL S.A. SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN358/201813/9/201813/9/2023
SICURIINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZSAN JULIÁN487/201816/11/201816/11/2023
SAN MARTINSAN CASSIANO AGROPECUARIO S.A.SANTA CRUZVELASCOSAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO488/201816/11/201816/11/2023
YPINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANMINERO489/201816/11/201816/11/2023
TABORIOCAINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ CUATRO CAÑADAS032/201928/1/201928/1/2024
SAN JUANRONY RICARDO AÑEZ BAZANBENIMOXOS SAN IGNACIO059/201918/2/201918/2/2024
DON MARIOEMPRESA MINERA PAITITI S.A. EMIPASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSSAN JOSE DE CHIQUITOS062/201919/2/201919/2/2024
RIO NEGROTAKEJI ONAGA TAIRASANTA CRUZASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS125/201926/3/201926/3/2024
SAN ANDRÉS IINILSON MEDINASANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN SAN PEDRO139/20193/4/20193/4/2024
IGUAZUPAULO BORGOSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS156/201916/4/201916/4/2024
PESQUERIA JAIME MIGUEL NIEME MENDEZSANTA CRUZVELASCO Y ÁNGEL SANDOVALSAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO190/201930/4/201930/4/2024
SARAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO227/201927/5/201927/5/2024
ALVARO ICEREALES DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS228/201927/5/201927/5/2024
SANTA CLARAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO233/201928/5/201928/5/2024
MERCEDES AGRÍCOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS242/201931/5/201931/5/2024
HACIENDA PIRAYEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO244/201931/5/201931/5/2024
SILO TRES CRUCESCEREALES DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN263/201917/6/201917/6/2024
LAS CONCHASGRANORTE GRANOS Y SEMILLAS S.A. "GRANORTE"SANTA CRUZGUARAYOSASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS273/201924/6/201924/6/2024
AGROPECUARIA FRANCESCAAGROPECUARIA FRANCESCA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN295/20195/7/20195/7/2024
SANTA JOSEFINA AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA JOSEFINA AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS315/201919/7/201919/7/2024
SEMILLAS MONICAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN323/201924/7/201924/7/2024
CARACOREJACOB UNGER WIEBESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN353/20198/8/20198/8/2024
PARAPETIREGIS CRISTIANO MARTINI LIBARDONISANTA CRUZCORDILLERACHARAGUA369/201916/8/201916/8/2024
MONICA NORTEEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO381/201920/8/201920/8/2024
ENSUEÑOSOCIEDAD TRIESTRE AGROPECUARIASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN417/201930/8/201930/8/2024
SANTIAGO INTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS429/20195/9/20195/9/2024
GUARIDA DEL TIGREBERTRAND MARIE PIERRE ROGER RAYMOND DE LASSUSSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS464/201925/9/201925/9/2024
GANADERA SAN RAFAEL IGANADERA SAN RAFAEL S.A.BENIMARBÁNSAN ANDRES480/20194/10/20194/10/2024
SKYDIVE BOLIVIAOSCAR JORGE SUÁREZ DEMIQUEL SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVANGENERAL AGUSTÍN SAAVEDRA 023/202017/01/202017/1/2025
SANTA MARÍAGARY GUITERAS MAJLUF y MIGUEL ANGEL GUITERAS MAJLUFSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA047/202031/01/202031/01/2025
LA ESPERANZARAFAEL DEHEZA CRONEMBOLDSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS025/202112/02/202112/02/2026
SANTA BARBARATERESA OLGA REK LOPEZ DE MONASTERIOSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS026/202112/02/202112/02/2026

PORVENIR IICOMPAÑIA GANADERA EXPORTADORA IMPORTADORA BOLIVIANA S.A. "CEIBO S.A."SANTA CRUZANGEL SANDOVAL023/202109/02/202109/02/2026


PALOS BLANCOSPETROBRAS BOLIVIA S.A.TARIJAO´ CONNOR027/202112/02/202112/02/2026


SANTA RITADENIS BARBIERISANTA CRUZGUARAYOS035/202125/02/202125/02/2026
EL CARMEN DE RUIZLUIS FERNANDO SAAVEDRA BRUNOSANTA CRUZVELASCO034/202119/02/202119/02/2026
09/03/2021
SANTA MARIA DEL YESOROSARIO VACA DE BEJARANOSANTA CRUZVELASCO065/202119/03/202119/03/202629/03/2021
EUROPA IFLAVIA FORATTINI CABRALSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ086/202114/04/202114/04/202627/04/2021
NAVIDADRUBÉN DARÍO BEJARANO BALCÁZARSANTA CRUZSARA085/202114/04/202114/04/2026
27/04/2021
WAYUUJORGE ENRIQUE MOLINA MOLINASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS106/202104/05/202104/05/2026
12/05/2021
SAN SEBASTIANMIGUEL ANTELO GOMEZ ORTEGASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ125/202131/05/202131/05/2026

04/06/2021
NUEVO HORIZONTE DEL ESTEMIGUEL ANTELO GOMEZ ORTEGASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS121/202128/05/202128/05/2026
07/06/2021
BOROROCARICARDO SAUCEDO BORENSTEINSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ142/202114/06/202114/06/2026

22/06/2021
TROPICANAANNIBAL SIQUEIRA CABRAL NETOSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA148/202115/06/202115/06/2026
25/06/2021
SANTA LUCIAWALTER RADE KULJIS FUCHTNERSANTA CRUZANDRES IBAÑEZ167/202130/06/202130/06/2026

09/07/2021
PEJIGETULIO JOAQUIN VACA DIEZ PARADASANTA CRUZANDRES IBAÑEZ209/202109/08/202109/08/2026
17/08/2021
GUARANYJOSE AMILCAR ALVAREZ SUAREZSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA210/202109/08/202109/08/202618/08/2021
ADVENIRRED A D VENIR S.A.SANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑÉZ211/202109/08/202109/08/2026
23/08/2021
CARAPARIREPSOL E&P BOLIVIA S.A.TARIJAO CONNOR263/202106/09/202109/08/2026
17/09/2021
PALMITAVICTOR HUGO JIMENEZ APONTEBENIMARBÁN275/202113/09/202113/09/2026
24/09/2021
LA LOCURAJUAN SEBASTIAN VELASCO URIBESANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ282/202116/09/202116/09/2026
24/09/2021
LOS ALAMOSSOCIEDAD AGRICOLA GANADERA SANTA ANITA DE LOS ROBLES S.A.SANTA CRUZVELASCO328/202120/10/202120/10/2026
29/10/2021
LA CRUCEÑAIBER LEÓN GORENA Y MARÍA JESÚS LEÓN DE MUNDAKA. SANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBÁÑEZ202/202215/06/2022
24/06/2022REVOCADA
K DE OROWALTER RADE KULJIS FUCHTNER y LUCIA DEL ROSARIO LLADO PEREYRA DE KULJISSANTA CRUZ CHIQUITOS342/202127/10/202127/10/2026
09/11/2021
DALMACIAWALTER RADE KULJIS FUCHTNER y LUCIA DEL ROSARIO LLADO PEREYRA DE KULJISSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS314/ 2021 y 349/202103/11/202103/11/2026
17/11/2021
LA INDIALIDIA SALEK DE DIAZBENIGRAL. JOSÉ BALLIVIÁN SEGUROLA394/202106/12/202106/12/202616/12/2021
T-BARSNILSON MEDINASANTA CRUZGERMAN BUSCH400/202113/12/202113/12/2026
04/01/2022
SONRISOJORGE FLORES LIAÑOSSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS405/202117/12/202117/12/2026
04/01/2022
OASISGUSTAVO BORGO CASTANHEIRASANTA CRUZJOSÉ MIGUEL DE VELASCO061/202209/02/202209/02/2027
16/02/2022
SAN SILVESTREBRASEM S.R.L.SANTA CRUZVELASCO075/202225/02/202225/02/2027
09/03/2022
RANCHO MTMIGUEL MAJLUF MORALES y JANIFFE TOVIAS PFEIFFER DE MAJLUFSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ103/202224/03/202224/03/2027
06/04/2022
TOLDOSMINERA SAN CRISTÓBAL S.A.POTOSÍNOR LIPEZ153/202212/05/202212/05/2027
13/05/2022
OROMOMOASOCIACIÓN INDÍGENA COMUNITARIA DE TURISMO SECURE ALTOBENIMOXOS219/202230/06/202230/06/2027
06/07/2022
LOMERIOLUIS ERNESTO AÑEZ RUIZSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA233/202211/07/202211/07/2027
15/07/2022
USHVEASOCIACION INDÍGENA COMUNITARIA DE TURISMOBENIMOXOS242/202219/07/202219/07/2027
28/07/2022
SURUNGUITALJORGE GUILLERMO NUÑEZ DEL PRADO ARANASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ245/202219/07/202219/07/2027
01/08/2022
ASUNTAASOCIACION INDIGENA COMUNITARIA DE TURISMO SECURE ALTOBENIMOXOS244/202219/07/202219/07/2027
02/08/2022
ATLANTICO NORTEALICIA VALDES DE KULJISSANTA CRUZVELASCO259/202203/08/202203/08/2027
11/08/2022
CAPITALMARGARETE MARIA CASTANHEIRASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS258/202203/08/202203/08/2027
15/08/2022
DOS LAGUNASJORGE ANTONIO SAAVEDRA IBAÑEZBENIMARBÁN262/202209/08/202209/08/2027
15/08/2022
INGENIO SUCROALCOHOLERO AGUAI S.A.INGENIO SUCROALCOHOLERO AGUAI S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTÉBAN267/202210/09/202210/09/2027
10/09/2022
SAN PATRICIOAGRO NIVEL S.ASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ284/202226/08/202226/08/2027
02/09/2022
REMANSO NORTELUIS ALFONSO ÁLVAREZ NUÑEZ, MARÍA CECILIA ÁLVAREZ PRADO Y MÁRIA INÉS ÁLVAREZ PRADOSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTÉBAN306/202215/09/202215/09/2027
21/09/2022
NUEVO AMANECERAGRICOLA RINDEX S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ341/202204/10/202204/10/2027
10/10/2022
SAN JORGEYESSENIA CHOQUE CRUZSANTA CRUZANGEL SANDOVAL348/202210/10/202210/10/2027
14/10/2022
LOS TAMARINDOSAGROCENTRO S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ350/202211/10/202211/10/2027
14/10/2022
MEDIA LUNAFLAVIA MARIA CRONENBOLD VELASCOSANTA CRUZGUARAYOS344/202207/10/202207/10/2027
20/10/2022
LOS RUICESFERNANDO CUELLAR CHAVEZBENIYACUMA352/202213/10/202213/10/2027
21/10/2022
KARANDAGUILHERME MAZETO GREVESANTA CRUZVELASCO385/202215/11/202215/11/2027
21/11/2022
POTYEMPRESASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ410/202225/11/202225/11/2027
01/12/2022
SUELO RICOPATRICIO ENRIQUE DEANESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS422/202201/12/202201/12/2027
07/12/2022
LA GRAMASOCIEDAD AGROPECUARIA S.A.I. S.R.L.BENIMARBAN432/202206/12/202206/12/2027
13/12/2022
CEILANJORGE ANDRES AVILA HURTADOBENIMOXOS437/202208/12/202208/12/2027
14/12/2022
ARIZONAJUAN CARLOS ANGLARILL SERRATESANTA CRUZVELASCO15/12/202215/12/202215/12/2027
21/12/2022
SAN MIGUELITOMATHEUS TILLMANN, ANDREA VINCENTI CONTRERAS DE TILLMANN Y DIRCE DE MATIA DE TILLMANNSANTA CRUZVELASCO458/202219/12/202219/12/2027
23/12/2022
EL SALVADORJUAN CARLOS VELASCO CANOSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS459/202219/12/202219/12/2027
23/12/2022
GUAYACANES I PACHAMAMAROBERTO ZACARIAS ALVARES DE FREITAS VALLESANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ005/202304/01/202304/01/2028
10/01/2023
JUNQUILLAROSCAR ANGLARILL SERRATESANTA CRUZVELASCO007/202305/01/202305/01/202810/01/2023
SANTA MARIA 2AANA PAULA ZAMBONSANTA CRUZVELASCO Y CHIQUITOS029/202316/01/202316/01/202818/01/2023
RIO TINTOPAULO BORGOSANTA CRUZVELASCO032/202316/01/202316/01/2028

20/01/2023
PIRAI SURMARIO IGNACIO ANGLARILLSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA030/202316/01/202316/01/2028
08/02/2023
PIRAIRUDY AVERANGA ROJASSANTA CRUZANDRES IBAÑEZ031/202316/01/202316/01/2028
08/02/2023
RANCHO LA CALDERAJUAN PABLO NUÑEZ DEL PRADO, IMBERT Y PAULINA MARIA ÑUNEZ DEL PRADO IMBERT; REPRESENTADA LEGALMENTE POR SU PADRE JORGE GONZALO NUÑEZ DEL PRADO VACASANTA CRUZWARNES033/202316/01/202316/01/2028
08/02/2022
SANTA BARBARA NORTEFATIMA RIVERO DE AGUILERA Y MIGUEL AGUILERA ARANCIBIASANTA CRUZICHILO037/202319/01/202319/01/202808/02/2023
SAN PEDROCORPORACION AGRICOLA IGUICAVI S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS060/202302/02/202302/02/2028
13/02/2023
GUAPURUCESAGROPECUARIA GUANANDI S.R.L.SANTA CRUZGUARAYOS065/202303/02/202303/02/2028
13/02/2023
LAS CONCHAS ESTEELIO HERRERA MENDEZSANTA CRUZVELASCO067/202306/02/202306/02/2028
13/02/2023
JAMAICAELISABETA BATAIBENIMARBAN068/202306/02/202306/02/2028
13/02/2023
COSTA RICAROBERTO DEMARIO CALDASBENIYACUMA074/202308/02/202308/02/2028
14/02/2023
GUARAYITOHACIENDAS GANADERAS CHIQUITANAS S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS075/202308/02/202308/02/2028
14/02/2023
EL CARMENHACIENDAS GANADERAS CHIQUITANAS S.A.SANTA CRUZVELASCO083/202315/02/202315/02/2028
23/02/2023
HBBRUNO GUTIERREZ VIASANTA CRUZCORDILLERA105/202306/03/202306/03/2028
10/03/2023
BELLA LUNAJULIO CESAR DIAS DE SOUSASANTA CRUZVELASCO128/202324/03/202324/03/2028
04/04/2023
FUKUHARAPABLO JUNIOR FUKUHARA CESPEDES Y MARILIN
CESPEDES DE FUKUHARA
SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ129/202324/03/202324/03/2028
04/04/2023
CASA CAMPOGERARDO ARACA CADENASANTA CRUZWARNES142/202331/03/202331/03/2028
06/04/2023
MONTE GRANDEJ.E. TIERRAZUL EMPRESAS AGROPECUARIAS S.R.L.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ158/202311/04/202311/04/2028
17/04/2023
EL PORVENIR ESTEAGROPECUARIA CIGA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ164/202313/04/202313/04/2028
17/04/2023
AMANECERANNIBAL SIQUEIRA CABRAL NETOSANTA CRUZVELASCO178/202321/04/202321/04/2028
28/04/2023
LAGUNA BRAVAMILTON PARRA GUTIERREZSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ180/202321/04/202321/04/2028
28/04/2023
SAN LORENZOGABY MARIANELA AÑEZ QUIROGASANTA CRUZANGEL SANDOVAL181/202321/04/202321/04/2028
28/04/2023
SANTA FECEZAR TILLMANN Y CELIO TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBAN188/202326/04/202326/04/2028

03/05/2023
SAN MATEOCEZAR TILLMANN Y CELIO TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBAN190/202326/04/202326/04/2028
03/05/2023
LA ESPERANZA SURMILTON PARRA GONZALESSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA198/202302/05/202302/05/2028
10/05/2023
EL TAJIBOJOSE EDUARDO ROCHA CABRALSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHA VEZ203/202305/05/202305/05/2028
10/05/2023
LAS TOJASCRISTIAN DAHER TOBIA, JULIO RODA MELGAR Y
NELSON DAHER TOBIA
BENICERCADO207/202309/05/202309/05/2028
12/05/2023
WARNESJAIME JORGE VARGAS SOTELOSANTA CRUZWARNES208/202309/05/202301/06/2023REVOCADA
PALACIOSMARTIN YERKO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIO,
CHRISTINE MICHELLE URNEZIS DE RAPOZO Y TRISTAN ANTHONY RAPOZO
URNEZIS
BENIMAMORE232/202331/05/202331/05/2028
31/05/2023
EL CHAHACALTEDDY RAUL DATZER RODRIGUEZBENIMAMORE241/202312/06/202312/06/2028

14/06/2023
DON CHITOLA CONDESA AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS243/202312/06/202312/06/2028

14/06/2023
PELICANOMARIO IGNACIO ANGLARILL SERRA ILSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA242/202312/06/202312/06/2028
20/06/2023
LA CAÑALORENZA MARIA EGUEZ MORENOSANTA CRUZVELASCO249/202319/06/202319/06/2028
20/06/2023
TOTAIDANILO PATRIOTASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ250/202319/06/202319/06/2028
20/06/2023
SOGIMAEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA SOGIMA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ254/202323/06/202323/06/2028
28/06/2023
RIO VICTORIAAGRICOLA RIO VICTORIA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBAN255/202323/06/202323/06/2028
28/06/2023
HERRADURAPESO AGROPECUARIA S.RL.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ257/202326/06/202326/06/2028
28/06/2023
VILLA JUDITHJUDITH GOMEZ ORTEGA IBAÑEZBENIYACUMA259/202326/06/202326/06/2028
28/06/2023
ARCHIPELAGROLUIS CALCINAS GARCIASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS273/202303/07/202303/07/2028
06/07/2023
NUEVO HORIZONTEAGROPECUARIA AGROFOOD S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBAN284/202307/07/202307/07/2028
13/07/2023
LA MONEDAAGRICOLA SEMILLERA AGROSEM S.A.SANTA CRUZGUARAYOS289/202312/07/202312/07/2028

19/07/2023
SAN FERNANDO DE DATZERSANDRA MARENA DATZER RODRIGUEZ DE RAPOZOBENICERCADO305/202324/07/202324/07/202828/07/2023
LOS LEONESMAGUI COELHO AÑEZ DE ROCABENIYACUMA304/202321/07/202321/07/202828/07/2023
LOS HIGUERONESMARIO ANDRES LLAPIZ HOENTSCHBENIITENEZ311/202326/07/202326/07/202801/08/2023
LAGO AZULPABLO LLAPIZ MERCADOBENIITENEZ326/202328/07/202328/07/202804/08/2023
AGROESTEJAIME EDUARDO ZEGADA GUTIERREZSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ339/202304/08/202304/08/202811/08/2023
AYACUCHOCARLOS ENRIQUE PAZ GVOZDANOVICSANTA CRUZVELASCO342/202308/08/202308/08/202817/08/2023
ESPAÑAEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA SOGIMA S.R.LSANTA CRUZGUARAYOS343/202308/08/202308/08/202817/08/2023
LA MORITAGLOVERT ESTEBAN EGUEZ FOIANINISANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ359/202316/08/202318/08/202824/08/2023
CHIHUAHUAASOCIACION CIVIL COLONIA MENONITA CAMPO CHIHUAHUASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ358/202316/08/202318/08/202824/08/2023
CANDELARIAMARCO ANTONIO SALVATIERRA SALDAÑASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ410/202311/09/202311/09/2028
15/09/2023
LA ENCONADAASOCIACION CIVIL AEROPARQUE LA ENCONADASANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZ409/202311/09/202311/09/2028
22/09/2023
CHIQUITOS DE IRUYAÑEZSERGIO JIMENEZ ARTEAGABENIYACUMA419/202315/09/202315/09/2028
25/09/2023
YOTAUMARIA RUTH VILLAVICENCIO VDA. DE TRIGO, SILVIA VILLAVICENCIO CARVALHO DE PARADA Y MIGUEL JESUS VILLAVICENCIO CARVALHOBENIMOXOS428/202322/09/202322/09/2028
28/09/2023
MEDELLINSILVIA VILLAVICENCIO CARVALHO DE PARADA Y MARIA RUTH VILLAVICENCIO VDA. DE TRIGOBENIMOXOS438/202327/09/202327/09/2028
04/10/2023
SAN LUISJORGE ALFONSO ABULARACH YUJA Y ELVIRA MAGALI GIMÉNEZ DE ABULARACHBENIYACUMA439/202327/09/202327/09/2028
04/10/2023
LA CUMBREMARIBEL MATILLA SUAREZ DE GÓMEZ Y EDMUNDO GÓMEZ PEDRIELBENIMARBÁN440/202327/09/202327/09/2028
04/10/2023
BOQUERONYADINA REA VDA. DE RAMALLO, MAÍA YADINA RAMALLO REA, LUIS MIGUEL RAMALLO REA Y LUIS FERNANDO RAMALLO REABENIYACUMA441/202327/09/202327/09/2028
09/10/2023
YAPO MERCEDESJOHAN DYCK REMPEL, STEVEN DYCK KLASSEN, MAÍA KLASSEN DE DYCK Y DENVERT DYCK KLASSENSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ446/202328/09/202328/09/2028
09/10/2023
VILLA LASTENIATANIA LASTENIA ROMAN LEIGUE DE ANDERSONBENIMAMORÉ472/202310/10/202310/10/2028
17/10/2023
BARBA AZULASOCIACION CIVIL ARMONIABENIYACUMA485/202318/10/202318/10/2028
24/10/2023
EL BATO MARACAIBOPEDRO MIGUEL ALVAREZ SUAREZBENIMAMORE501/202325/10/202325/10/2028
28/10/2023
CHALAMAMAANA PAOLA ARANO ANTELOBENIMAMORE513/202330/10/202330/10/202807/11/2023
AGROPECUARIA PORVENIRTERESA ANTELO DE NOGALESSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA515/202331/10/202331/10/2028
08/11/2023
COLOMIESTANCIAS MOXEÑAS S.A.BENIMOXOS520/202303/11/202303/11/2028
09/11/2023
SORPRESAHELEN ASTRID GILLI DAZABENIMAMORE521/202303/11/202303/11/2028

09/11/2023
PALERMOFERNANDO ANTONIO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIOBENIYACUMA522/202303/11/202303/11/2028

09/11/2023
PAPA JUANCHAPARE EXPORTA S.R.L.COCHABAMBACARRASCO532/202309/11/202309/11/2028

17/11/2023
VILLA CARLAKATIA ANGELINA VILLAZON CAMACHO, WALTER YURI VILLAZON CAMACHO, CARLA GIOVANA VILLAZON CAMACHO, MARCELO CHRISTIAN VILLAZON CAMACHO y MARTHA TATIANA VILLAZON CAMACHOBENIMOXOS535/202309/11/202309/11/2028
17/11/2023
PONDEROSAMARIA ANGELA PEREDA DE YBARRABENIITENEZ536/202309/11/202309/11/2028

17/11/2023
SICURIINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ539/202309/11/202309/11/2028
17/11/2023
MODELOAGROPECUARIA MODELO S.R.L.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS538/202309/11/202309/11/2028
17/11/2023
NANCYVALERIA NOGALES CUELLARBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIAN549/202314/11/202314/11/2028
20/11/2023
TARUMABRUNO AVAROMA RADA, JESUS AVAROMA RADA, IGNACIO MARTIN AVAROMA RADA, ANA JOAQUINA AVAROMA RADA y ERICK AVAROMA RADABENIMAMORE534/202309/11/202309/11/2028
22/11/2023
VILLAZONROSA VILLAROEL SMITHER DE DAVIEDSBENI YACUMA540/202309/11/202309/11/2028

22/11/2023
FUTUROKARLOS RODRIGO SUAREZ MORENOBENIMAMORE544/202310/11/202310/11/2028

24/11/2023
VILLA MONTESMARIA EUGENIA TABABARY VILLAVICENCIOBENIMOXOS546/202313/11/202313/11/2028
24/11/2023
IVATUBAEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA FENRI LTDA.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBAN547/202314/11/202314/11/2028
24/11/2023
SANTA ROSITARICARDO IGNACIO BEDOYA SAENZ Y LEONOR JOSEFINA MONTIEL DE BEDOYABENIMARBAN561/202324/11/202324/11/2028
30/11/2023
URIZARELNA DURAN GUTIERREZ DE ECHEVARRIABENIURIZAR562/202324/11/202324/11/2028
30/11/2023
LAS TACUARITASSANDRA KATHERINE LAND VELARDEBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIAN563/202324/11/202324/11/2028

30/11/2023
SANTA MATILDETITO SERAFIN ALVAREZ SUAREZBENIMAMORE564/202324/11/202324/11/2028

30/11/2023
CAMPO GRANDEASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGROPECUARIOSSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ572/202329/11/202329/11/2028
01/12/2023
WARNESERLAN HERMES SAUCEDO MONTEROSANTA CRUZWARNES569/202324/11/202324/11/2028
01/12/2023
CHAGUISAABDON NACIF HIZABENIYACUMA596/202311/12/202311/12/2028
18/12/2023
PUESTO CAYENADIANA MARIA NACIF ABULARACHBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA603/202312/12/202312/12/2028
22/12/2023
SIETE ISLASPATRICIA AMELIA GONZALEZ MELGARBENICERCADOSAN JAVIER611/202314/12/202314/12/2028
22/12/2023
SILOS MONTE VERDEELISA CIAVOLELLA NETZLAFF Y GELSOMINA CIAVOLELLA VARALTASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DECHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS608/202313/12/202313/12/2028
22/12/2023
PALMIRAJAVIER CUELLAR CHAVEZ BENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA612/202314/12/202314/12/2028
22/12/2023
EL PASOLEONARDO NESTOR SUAREZ RODRIGUEZBENIMARBANLORETO620/202315/12/202315/12/2028
22/12/2023
LOS ZORROSJACOB WIEBE PETERSSANTA CRUZGUARAYOSASCENSION DE GUARAYOS621/202315/12/202315/12/2028

22/12/2023
SANTA MARIA IJOSE ENRIQUE VICENTE OSTRIA Y JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE VICENTESANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZSAN JULIAN627/202318/12/202318/12/2028

22/12/2023
YPINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEBANFERNANDEZ ALONSO628/202318/12/202318/12/2028
22/12/2023
EL JOVIJAVIER CUELLARBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA602/202312/12/202312/12/2028
27/12/2023
HACIENDA SAN MIGUEL MIGUEL ANGEL GUITERAS MAJLUFBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA609/202313/12/202313/12/2028
27/12/2023
GUAYABAS GUAYACANES BBAAGROPECUARIA BOLFARM S.A.SANTA CRUZÑÚFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS617/202315/12/202315/12/2028
27/12/2023
EL RETIROCOMPAÑIA INDUSTRIAL COMERCIAL HERMANOSSANTA CRUZWARNESOKINAWA UNO619/202315/12/202315/12/2028
27/12/2023
GUAPILOAGROPECUARIA BOLFARM S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILON615/202315/12/202315/12/2028
28/12/2023
HACIENDA SAN CARLOSAGROBARCOS S.R.L. SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSSAN JOSE DE CHIQUITOS630/202318/12/202318/12/2028
28/12/2023
HACIENDA SAN PEDROADELA MAJLUF DE GUITERASBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIAN643/202327/12/202327/12/2028
02/01/2024
CORRAL DE PALMASPATRICIA SIMON NOGALES DE KNIZEBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIAN642/202327/12/202327/12/2028
08/01/2024
TAROPEAGROPECUARIA BOLFARM S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ614/202315/12/202315/12/2028
11/01/2024
ESPIRITUROSA MARIA BAUER KYLLMANNBENIYACUMA011/202408/01/202408/01/2029
17/01/2024
EL CURICHI DEL TIGREANDRES NAYAR AÑEZSANTA CRUZANGEL SANDOVAL012/202408/01/202408/01/2029
17/01/2024
AGROPECUARIA NUEVO HORIZONTEAGROPECUARIA NUEVO HORIZONTE LTDA.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ013/202408/01/202408/01/2029
17/01/2024
LUCUMUSHANS PETER ELSNER SCHIFFERBENIYACUMA016/202408/01/202408/01/2029
17/01/2024
SAN MIGUEL DE RAPULOYAMIL NACIF NACIFBENIYACUMA024/202416/01/202416/01/2029
26/01/2024
PREDIO EL CARMENWALTER PORTALES ARAUZBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA045/202431/01/202431/01/2029
22/02/2024
EL MILAGRO DE LEIGUEMARIA LOURDES LEIGUE ARAMAYOBENIMAMORESAN RAMON049/202401/02/202401/02/2029
07/02/2024
LAGUNA LOAHERMAN NOGALES ASBUN BENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIANSAN BORJA046/202431/01/202431/01/2029

22/02/2024
CAMPO LINDOABDON ANTONIO NACIF ABULARACHBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA047/202431/01/202431/01/2029
22/02/2024
SANTA CLARA DE CANDELARIAYNGRID BRANER VELARDE, BRUNA BLANCA GONZALES BRANER Y ANGEL RICHARD GONZALES BRANERSANTA CRUZANGEL SANDOVALSAN MATIAS048/202431/01/202431/01/2029
22/02/2024
MARACAIBOFRANCESCA COLANZI LANDBENIYACUMA SANTA ANA DEL YACUMA063/202409/02/202409/02/2029
22/02/2024
LIBERTADTERESITA CUELLAR GUZMAN DE VILLAVICENCIO Y RUBEN DIEGO VILLAVICENCIO CUELLARBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA064/202409/02/202409/02/2029

22/02/2024
CAMBA MUERTOESTANCIAS GANADERAS DOLORES S.R.L. BENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIANSANTA ROSA065/202409/02/202409/02/2029

22/02/2024
EL TREBOLESTANCIAS GANADERAS DOLORES S.R.L. BENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA066/202409/02/202409/02/2029
22/02/2024
GUADALQUIVIRMARISA ANUSKA LAND DE COLANZIBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIANSANTA ROSA069/202414/02/202414/02/2029
22/02/2024
LA DESEADAROBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Y MARIA YASMINE PEREZ RODRIGUEZBENIYACUMAEXALTACION070/202414/02/202414/02/2029
22/02/2024
MANANTIALHILDA ROSA HIZA CARREON Y ADBON ANTONIO NACIF ABULARACHBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA062/202409/02/202409/02/2029
22/02/2024
EL VALLEHERNAN VICTOR AÑEZ VELARDEBENIMAMORESAN RAMON067/202414/02/202414/02/2029

22/02/2024
QUEBRACHOMARIO MENDOZA ORTIZBENIYACUMAEXALTACION072/202415/02/202415/02/2029
22/02/2024
SAN VICENTE BHERNAN NOGALES ASBUNBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIANSAN BORJA073/202415/02/202415/02/2029
22/02/2024
CACHASCHANEROXANA BALCAZAR GUTIERREZBENIMAMORESAN RAMON076/202427/02/202427/02/2029

27/02/2024
SANTA ELENAJOSE JOAQUIN VASQUEZ CESPEDESBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA081/202427/02/202427/02/2029
27/02/2024
SANTA ANITAMIRNA VILLAROEL LIMABENIMARBANSAN ANDRES082/202427/02/202427/02/2029
27/02/2024
AMADEO BARBOSARITA HELLEN AMADEO BARBOSABENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA075/202416/02/202416/02/2029
01/03/2024
SOLITARIACHRISTIAN CHANDOR HAAB JUSTINIANOBENICERCADOSAN JAVIER080/202420/02/202420/02/2029
01/03/2024
CANAS VERDESHUGO GUITERAS DENISBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA090/202423/02/202423/02/2029
01/03/2024
EL RECREONACIRA BAKRY GOMEZ VDA. DE GUTIERREZBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA091/202423/02/202423/02/2029
01/03/2024
NIEVEABDON ANTONIO NACIF ABULARACHBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA092/202423/02/202423/02/2029
01/03/2024
LAS TRANCASHERNAN JULIO ANTONIO NOGALES DEL RIOBENIGENERAL JOSE BALLIVIANSAN BORJA096/202428/02/202428/02/2029

07/03/2024
PALO SANTAL DE RODRIGUEZPALO SANTAL DE RODRIGUEZBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA097/202428/02/202428/02/2029
07/03/2024
UBERABANATALIA CAROLINA EGUEZ FOIANINISANTA CUZVELASCOSAN RAFAEL100/202401/03/202401/03/2029
07/03/2024
BALLIVIANANTONIO CHAVEZ SUAREZBENIYACUMAEXALTACION103/202401/03/202401/03/2029
07/03/2024
GENOVAELVIRA CHAVEZ DE HIZA, KARINA PAHOLA CHAVEZ DE GUITERAS Y ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ ROCABENIYACUMAEXALTACION98/202429/02/202429/02/2029
14/03/2024
VILLA HUGOHUGO GUITERAS DENISBENIGENERAL JOSESAN BORJA101/202401/03/202401/03/2029
14/03/2024
SANTO ROSARIOMARIA IRENE NACIF DE NACIFBENIYACUMASANTA ANA DEL YACUMA102/202401/03/202401/03/2029
14/03/2024
MARAYAU CECILIA BEATRIZ JUSTINIANO AGUILERABENICERCADOSAN JAVIER104/202404/03/202404/03/2029
14/03/2024
CARLANEAGROPECUARIA CAMPOS DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS112/202407/03/202407/03/2029
14/03/2024
TIERRAS NAJAS DEL NORTEEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZON S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSSAN JOSE DE CHIQUITOS113/202407/03/202407/03/2029

14/03/2024
LOS TAJIBOS ESTEMARCO ANTONIO SALVATIERRA SALDAÑASANTA CRUZVELASCOSAN RAFAEL DE VELASCO123/202412/03/202412/03/2029
14/03/2024
SAMAMBAYJOSE CARLOS LIMALOBOBENIYACUMAEXALTACION124/202412/03/202312/03/2029

19/03/2024
SAN JUAN DE SUAREZMARIA DEL CARMEN ABULARACH DE SUAREZBENIMOXOSSAN IGNACIO127/202414/03/202414/03/2029
25/03/2024
VILLA MAIRENASERGIO JIMENEZ ARTEAGA Y KIDIAN ARTEAGA DURAN DE JIMENEZBENIYACUMASANTA ANA YACUMA126/202422/03/202422/03/2029
25/03/2024
URKUPIÑAGINA MARIA VILLAVICENCIO BOJORQUEZBENIMAMORESAN JOAQUIN131/202422/03/202422/03/2029
25/03/2024
CHICHAPI CARANDAITIOSCAR ALFREDO GONZALEZ MELGARBENICERCADOSAN JAVIER134/202420/03/202420/03/2029

27/03/2024
MARCELA LETICIAAGROPECUARIA CAMPOS DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS125/202412/03/202412/03/2029
04/04/2024
VILLA MARTHANELSON JIMENEZ A RTEAGABENIYACUMASANTA ANA YACUMA142/202427/03/202427/03/2029
09/04/2024
MOXITANIADAVID SERGIO IRIARTE MONTAÑOBENIMOXOSSAN IGNACIO DE MOXOS143/202427/03/202427/03/2029
09/04/2024
RIO MARMUNIR ANGEL NACIF TABABARYBENIYACUMAEXALTACION152/202403/04/202403/04/2029
11/04/2024
SAN FERNANDO DE ROMANFERNANDO ROMÁN SALVATIERRABENIMAMORÉSAN ROMÁN153/202404/04/202404/04/2029
11/04/2024
EL TIGREFANNY VANESSA MENDEZ MEALLABENIMAMORÉSAN JOAQUIN165/202410/04/202410/04/2029
16/04/2024
KLAUSSLUNA CAMBA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZGERMÁN BUSCHEL CAMEN RIVERO TORREZ156/202404/04/202404/04/2029
16/04/2024