Aerodromos_Privados_Autorizados

AERÓDROMOPROPIETARIODEPTO.PROVINCIAMUNICIPIONº R.A.FECHA EMISIÓN R.A.FECHA VIGENCIALINK
LAS PETASEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS41/201528/1/201528/1/2020
LAGUNA CORAZÓNEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZGUARAYOSASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS064/201511/2/201511/2/2020
EL PAISAJENEIVA LUCIA TENFEN WAZILEWSKISANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN073/201518/2/201518/2/2020
TIERRAS BAJAS DEL NORTEEMPRESA AGROPECUARIA LAGUNA CORAZÓN S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS076/201518/2/201518/2/2020
TOTAIDANILO PATRIOTASANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ085/201520/2/202020/2/2020
LA ESPERANZARAFAEL DEHEZA CRONEMBOLDSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS130/201511/3/201511/3/2020
CURICHILA COLONIA MENONITA LAS PALMASSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ398/201522/7/201522/7/2020
ESTACIÓN DE COMPRENSIÓN ROBOREGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA550/20159/10/20159/10/2020
SANTA ROSA DEL MARCOADONAY BRAAKSMA VENEGAS Y BEATRIZ MARÍA LANDIVAR DE BRAAKSMASANTA CRUZVELASCO559/201515/10/201515/10/2020
MUNDAKAMARÍA JESUS LEON DE MUNDAKA E IBER LEON GORENASANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZ587/201526/10/201526/10/2020
CARAPARIREPSOL E&P BOLIVIA S.A.TARIJAO´CONNOR640/201519/11/201519/11/2020
GUARANYJOSÉ AMILCAR ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA645/201520/11/201520/11/2020
SAN PATRICIOAGRO NIVEL S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHÁVEZ698/201518/12/201518/12/2020
LA VICTORIA TRECEHÉCTOR RODOLFO RODA MATASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN062/201612/2/201612/2/2021
PAMPA GRANDEGRAZIELA DEL RIO CAUNEGRE DE NOGALESBENICERCADO156/201630/3/201630/3/2021
KLAUSSLUNA CAMBA S.R.L.SANTA CRUZGERMÁN BUSCH176/20166/4/20166/4/2021
RODEO IIROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN191/201613/4/201613/4/2021
DOÑA FRANCISCAROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS211/201619/4/201619/4/2021
KUNIGAMITAKEJI ONAGA TAIRASANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVANWARNES434/201628/7/201628/7/2021
SAN ANDRESANDRÉS RIBERA GUTIÉRREZSANTA CRUZVELASCOSAN IGNACIO450/20169/8/20169/8/2021
LA ENCONADATELMO VACA, DANIEL OVIEDO Y JESUS ORTIZSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZCOTOCA492/201630/8/201630/8/2021
GINEBRAMARTÍN YERKO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIOBENIYACUMA514/20167/9/20167/9/2021
LA PASCANAROGERIO CADORESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS515/20167/9/20167/9/2021
AGUARALUIS BERNARDO VARGASSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA590/20167/10/20167/10/2021
FLORAIAGROPECUARIA ALGARROBAL S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS719/201630/11/201630/11/2021
TOLDOSMINERA SAN CRISTOBALPOTOSÍNOR LIPEZCOLCHO K189/201712/5/201712/5/2022
VIRGEN DE GUADALUPEFABIANO ROGERIO FERREIRASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS216/201723/5/201723/5/2022
SAN JUAN DE FIBRALMULTIACTIVA AGRICOLA Y GANADERA EL REMANSO LTDABENICERCADO231/201731/5/201731/5/2022
EL TAJIBOJOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA CABRALSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS307/201718/7/201718/7/2022
GUINEALREINALDO DÍAZ SALEKSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ353/20179/8/20179/8/2022
GUAYACANES I - PACHAMAMAKARINA FORATTINI CABRAL DO VALLESANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS354/20179/8/20179/8/2022
DON HUMBERTOPOPLAR CAPITAL S.A.SANTA CRUZSARASANTA ROSA DEL SARA487/20179/10/20179/10/2022
CUPESIPEDRO REYNALDO DIAZ SALEKSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS501/201713/10/201713/10/2022
SANTA FECELIO TILLMANN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVAN551/201710/11/201710/11/2022
IZOZOGGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA554/201710/11/201710/11/2022
EL CAIROMARTIN YERKO RAPOZO VILLAVICENCIOBENIYACUMASANTA ANA563/201713/11/201713/11/2022
CHIQUITOSGAS TRANSBOLIVIANO S.A.SANTA CRUZCORDILLERA573/201716/11/201716/112022
PIRAÍRUDY AVERANGA ROJASSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZ599/201723/11/201723/11/2022
MONTE GRANDEJ.E. TIERRAZUL EMPRESAS AGROPECUARIAS S.R.L.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ651/201720/12/201720/12/2022
SAN MATEOCELIO TILLMAN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN014/201811/1/201811/1/2023
EL REMANSOCELIO TILLMAN, CEZAR TILLMANNSANTA CRUZCORDILLERA015/201811/1/201811/1/2023
FUJINEREIDA BALDIVIEZO FLORESSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN019/201817/1/201817/1/2023
SILOS LA CHUTAJAIRO LEONARDO RAUBER E IVONETE MARTINS DA SILVA DE RAUBERSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO085/201821/3/201821/3/2023
EL CAMPITOVERLY VICKERS LUCIANO VALDEZ RUIZSANTA CRUZANDRÉS IBAÑEZCOTOCA310/201830/8/201830/8/2023
VARADERODAVID IOIL MARTISHEV, KATIRINA CHUPROV MAMETYEVSANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO342/20187/9/20187/9/2023
LA CHUTALORENZO MORTIMER DOMINGUEZ BURELA, GUILLERMO SEIHATSU TOYAMA NAKAMA, KOICHI ARAKAKI, TOMOHIDE TSUKAYAMA, PABLO SEISHO KIKUYAMA NAKAMA, KAZUMA YAMASHIRO KIKUYAMASANTA CRUZSARAHSANTA ROSA DEL SARA419/201810/10/201810/10/2023
SACRUZSOCIEDAD AGROPECUARIA CLAVEL S.A. SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN358/201813/9/201813/9/2023
SICURIINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZSAN JULIÁN487/201816/11/201816/11/2023
SAN MARTINSAN CASSIANO AGROPECUARIO S.A.SANTA CRUZVELASCOSAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO488/201816/11/201816/11/2023
YPINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANMINERO489/201816/11/201816/11/2023
TABORIOCAINTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZ CUATRO CAÑADAS032/201928/1/201928/1/2024
SAN JUANRONY RICARDO AÑEZ BAZANBENIMOXOS SAN IGNACIO059/201918/2/201918/2/2024
DON MARIOEMPRESA MINERA PAITITI S.A. EMIPASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSSAN JOSE DE CHIQUITOS062/201919/2/201919/2/2024
RIO NEGROTAKEJI ONAGA TAIRASANTA CRUZASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS125/201926/3/201926/3/2024
SAN ANDRÉS IINILSON MEDINASANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVAN SAN PEDRO139/20193/4/20193/4/2024
IGUAZUPAULO BORGOSANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS156/201916/4/201916/4/2024
PESQUERIA JAIME MIGUEL NIEME MENDEZSANTA CRUZVELASCO Y ÁNGEL SANDOVALSAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO190/201930/4/201930/4/2024
SARAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO227/201927/5/201927/5/2024
ALVARO ICEREALES DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS228/201927/5/201927/5/2024
SANTA CLARAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO233/201928/5/201928/5/2024
LA MERCEDES AGRÍCOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS242/201931/5/201931/5/2024
HACIENDA PIRAYEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO244/201931/5/201931/5/2024
SILO TRES CRUCESCEREALES DEL ESTE S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN263/201917/6/201917/6/2024
LAS CONCHASGRANORTE GRANOS Y SEMILLAS S.A. "GRANORTE"SANTA CRUZGUARAYOSASCENSIÓN DE GUARAYOS273/201924/6/201924/6/2024
AGROPECUARIA FRANCESCAAGROPECUARIA FRANCESCA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN295/20195/7/20195/7/2024
SANTA JOSEFINA AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA JOSEFINA AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOS315/201919/7/201919/7/2024
SEMILLAS MONICAEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN323/201924/7/201924/7/2024
CARACOREJACOB UNGER WIEBESANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN353/20198/8/20198/8/2024
PARAPETIREGIS CRISTIANO MARTINI LIBARDONISANTA CRUZCORDILLERACHARAGUA369/201916/8/201916/8/2024
MONICA NORTEEMPRESA AGRICOLA MONICA S.A.SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTIESTEVANSAN PEDRO381/201920/8/201920/8/2024
ENSUEÑOSOCIEDAD TRIESTRE AGROPECUARIASANTA CRUZCHIQUITOSPAILÓN417/201930/8/201930/8/2024
SANTIAGO INTEGRAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.SANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS429/20195/9/20195/9/2024
GUARIDA DEL TIGREBERTRAND MARIE PIERRE ROGER RAYMOND DE LASSUSSANTA CRUZÑUFLO DE CHAVEZCUATRO CAÑADAS464/201925/9/201925/9/2024
GANADERA SAN RAFAEL IGANADERA SAN RAFAEL S.A.BENIMARBÁNSAN ANDRES480/20194/10/20194/10/2024
SKYDIVE BOLIVIAOSCAR JORGE SUÁREZ DEMIQUEL SANTA CRUZOBISPO SANTISTEVANGENERAL AGUSTÍN SAAVEDRA 023/202017/1/202017/1/2025